Schedule for the week

Horaire de la semaine

Game No Category Date Hour Field Home Visitor                      
U10F0007 U-10 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 3 (7 x 7) NDGSA U9/10F - MARS NDGSA U9/10F - JUPITER                      
U12M0008 U-12 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 18:00 COLLÈGE LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL 1 (11 x 11) (9 x 9) NDGSA U11/12M - SCOTS NDGSA U11/12M - ROMANS                      
U5F0014 U-05 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B (4 x 4) NDGSA - U4/5F JASMINES NDGSA U4/5F - MULANS                      
U5F0015 U-05 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U4/5F - CINDERELLAS NDGSA U4/5F - ARIELS                      
U7M0016 U-07 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7M - CYCLONES NDGSA U7M - TORNADOS                      
U9M0007 U-09 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 2 (7 x 7) NDGSA U9M - CORVETTES NDGSA U9M - MERCEDES                      
U13F0004 U-13 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 18:30 COLLÈGE LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL 3 (11 x 11) (9 x 9) NDGSA U13F - CARDINALS NDGSA U13F - ROBINS                      
U10F0008 U-10 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 3 (7 x 7) NDGSA U9/10F - VENUS NDGSA U9/10F - SATURN                      
U17M0006 U-17 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 19:00 U.CONCORDIA 2 (Synth) (11 x 11) NDGSA U17M - EGYPT NDGSA U17M - NIGERIA                      
U5F0016 U-05 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U4/5F - SNOW WHITES NDGSA - U4/5F BELLES                      
U5F0017 U-05 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B (4 x 4) NDGSA U4/5F - TIANAS NDGSA U4/5F - ELSAS                      
U7M0017 U-07 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7M - LIGHTNING NDGSA U7M - THUNDERS                      
U9M0008 U-09 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 2 (7 x 7) NDGSA U9M - FERRARIS NDGSA U9M - PORSCHES                      
U12M0009 U-12 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-19 19:15 COLLÈGE LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL 1 (11 x 11) (9 x 9) NDGSA U11/12M - VIKINGS NDGSA U11/12M - GAULOIS                      
U29M0007 SEN. M Loc Div.2 2017-06-19 21:00 U.CONCORDIA 2 (Synth) (11 x 11) NDGSA U29M JAPAN NDGSA U29M GHANA                      
U4M0008 U-04 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B NDGSA U4M - WOLFHOUNDS NDGSA U4M - DALMATIANS                      
U5M0014 U-05 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 4A (4 x 4) NDGSA U5M - ORCAS NDGSA U5M - ALLIGATORS                      
U6F0010 U-06 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U6F - CRICKETS NDGSA U6F - GRASSHOPPERS                      
U8F0010 U-08 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7/8F - ZEBRAS NDGSA U7/8F - APPALOOSAS                      
U8M0011 U-08 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 2 (7 x 7) NDGSA U8M - COBRAS NDGSA U8M - PYTHONS                      
U14M0007 U-14 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 18:30 COLLÈGE LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL 1 (11 x 11) (9 x 9) NDGSA U14M - BRAZIL NDGSA U14M - SPAIN                      
U4M0009 U-04 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B NDGSA U4M - BULLDOGS NDGSA U4M - LABRADORS                      
U6F0011 U-06 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U6F - LADYBUGS NDGSA U6F - BUTTERFLIES                      
U6F0012 U-06 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 4A (4 x 4) NDGSA U6F - BEES NDGSA U6F - DRAGONFLIES                      
U8F0011 U-08 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7/8F - COLTS NDGSA U7/8F - PALOMINOS                      
U8M0012 U-08 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-20 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 2 (7 x 7) NDGSA U8M - ANACONDAS NDGSA U8M - MAMBAS                      
SENF010 SEN F 2017-06-20 19:00 GEORGES-SAINT-PIERRE 1 (11 x 11) NDGSA SEN F - MARSEILLES NDGSA SEN F - LILLE                      
SENF011 SEN F 2017-06-20 21:00 GEORGES-SAINT-PIERRE 1 (11 x 11) NDGSA SEN F - LORRAINE NDGSA SENF F - TOULOUSE                      
U6M0016 U-06 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U6M - FALCONS NDGSA U6M - CONDORS                      
U6M0017 U-06 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B (4 x 4) NDGSA U6M - HAWKS NDGSA U6M - CARACARAS                      
U6M0018 U-06 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 4A (4 x 4) NDGSA U6M - OWLS NDGSA U6M - EAGLES                      
U7M0018 U-07 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7M - BLIZZARDS NDGSA U7M - TSUNAMIS                      
U7M0019 U-07 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 3 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7M - AVALANCHES NDGSA U7M - WHIRLWINDS                      
U5F0018 U-05 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 4A (4 x 4) NDGSA U4/5F - RAPUNZELS NDGSA U4/5F - SNOW WHITES                      
U6M0019 U-06 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B (4 x 4) NDGSA U6M - KITES NDGSA U6M - KESTRELS                      
U6M0020 U-06 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U6M - GRIFFONS NDGSA U6M - OSPREYS                      
U7M0020 U-07 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-21 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7M - HURRICANES NDGSA U7M - EARTHQUAKES                      
U29M0008 SEN. M Loc Div.2 2017-06-21 21:00 U.CONCORDIA 2 (Synth) (11 x 11) NDGSA U29M AUSTRALIA NDGSA U29M NETHERLANDS                      
U10M0008 U-10 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 18:00 GEORGES ST. PIERRE/OXFORD 1 (Synth) (7 x 7) (9 x 9) NDGSA U10M - JAGUARS NDGSA U10M - COUGARS                      
U10M0009 U-10 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 18:00 GEORGES ST. PIERRE/OXFORD 2 (Synth) (7 x 7) (9 x 9) NDGSA U10M - TIGERS NDGSA U10M - LYNX                      
U5M0015 U-05 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U5M - MARLINS NDGSA U5M - SHARKS                      
U5M0016 U-05 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B (4 x 4) NDGSA U5M - DORADOS NDGSA U5M - BARRACUDAS                      
U8F0012 U-08 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7/8F - MUSTANGS NDGSA U7/8F - PINTOS                      
U8M0013 U-08 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 18:00 LOYOLA PARK 2 (7 x 7) NDGSA U8M - BOAS NDGSA U8M - VIPERS                      
U14M0008 U-14 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 18:30 COLLÈGE LOYOLA HIGH SCHOOL 1 (11 x 11) (9 x 9) NDGSA U14M - GERMANY NDGSA U14M - ENGLAND                      
U16F0006 U-16 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 19:00 GEORGES-SAINT-PIERRE 1 (11 x 11) NDGSA U16F - AC MILAN NDGSA U16F - PARMA                      
U5M0017 U-05 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1B (4 x 4) NDGSA U5M - DOLPHINS NDGSA U5M - CROCODILES                      
U5M0018 U-05 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 1A (4 x 4) NDGSA U5M - STINGRAYS NDGSA U5M - ALLIGATORS                      
U8F0013 U-08 F Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 5 (7 x 7) NDGSA U7/8F - PALOMINOS NDGSA U7/8F - STALLIONS                      
U8M0014 U-08 M Loc Div.1 2017-06-22 19:00 LOYOLA PARK 2 (7 x 7) U-8 CDN (PRE-COMPE) NDGSA U8M - COBRAS                      
SENF012 SEN F 2017-06-22 21:00 GEORGES-SAINT-PIERRE 1 (11 x 11) NDGSA SEN F - BORDEAUX NDGSA SEN F - MONACO                      
SENM0007 SEN. M Loc Div.1 2017-06-23 19:00 U.CONCORDIA 2 (Synth) (11 x 11) NDGSA SEN M - GOALBUSTERS NDGSA SEN M - COSMIC MANIAC                      
SENM0008 SEN. M Loc Div.1 2017-06-23 21:00 U.CONCORDIA 2 (Synth) (11 x 11) NDGSA SEN M - MONTREAL FC NDGSA SEN M - SEVILLA